**BEST OF BREED: Henesey's IR CH CLANDRIFT DARK LEGEND JW**
Dog CC: Henesey's Ir Ch Clandrift Dark Legend JW
Res Dog CC: Voorneweld-Smoronburg's NED/LUX/GE Wagging Tails Rolph Muntz
Bitch CC: Smitherman's Ch Levelmoor Lanosa of Seaheart
Res Bitch CC: Boerman's NED Ch Brightmoor Irish Mist
Best Puppy: Young's Ballyriver MacKenzie
Veteran Dog (20 entries, 6 absent): Voorneweld-Smoronburg's NED/LUX/GE Wagging Tails Rolph Muntz
Veteran Bitch (32 entries, 2 absent): Ross' Sh Ch Islstrom Farranta
Special Puppy Dog (10 entries, 0 absent): Young's Ballyriver MacKenzie
Special Puppy Bitch (9 entries, 1 absent): Mangham's Onyxro Elara
Special Junior Dog (14 entries, 0 absent): Tomlinson's Rainesgift Over the Moon
Special Junior Bitch (17 entries, 3 absent): Rudin's Cassiopi Free Time with Suford
Yearling Dog (21 entries, 4 absent): Allen's Woodavens Crackerjack JW
Yearling Bitch (22 entries, 2 absent): Walker and Roberts' Gloi Dubh Andrasta JW
Undergraduate Dog (21 entries, 1 absent): Holland's Flatcharm Diamond Geezer
Undergraduate Bitch (27 entries, 13 absent): Price's Llantrussa Chiquitita
Graduate Dog (12 entries, 0 absent): Brady's Llantrussa Head Over Heels to Bordercot
Graduate Bitch (19 entries, 2 absent): Walker and Roberts' Gloi Dubh Andrasta JW
Post Graduate Dog (15 entries, 1 absent): Bott's Torrweaving Merryman at Maseloch JW ShCM
Post Graduate Bitch (21 entries, 9 absent): Jury's Truly Madly Deeply to Torwood
Mid Limit Dog (16 entries, 1 absent): Jones' Braemist Ocean Kestrel
Mid Limit Bitch (18 entries, 6 absent): Harrison's Blacktoft Black Bottom Girl
Limit Dog (17 entries, 1 absent): Harrison's Madison Reedmace
Limit Bitch (21 entries, 6 absent): Candler's Irish Molly of Capeldewi
Open Dog (16 entries, 1 absent): Vassbotn's NU/SU Ch Almanza Your Wish is My Command
Open Bitch (22 entries, 7 absent): Boerman's NED Ch Brightmoor Irish Mist
Field Trial Dog (2 entries, 0 absent): Travers' Belsud Brown Burgundy
Field Trial Bitch (2 entries, 0 absent): Player's Wayworthy Baby Spice
Special Working Gundog Dog (11 entries, 0 absent): Henesey's Ir Ch Clandrift Dark Legend JW
Special Working Gundog Bitch (9 entries, 3 absent): Smitherman's Ch Levelmoor Lanosa of Seaheart
Good Citizen Dog Scheme Dog (14 entries, 0 absent): Wright's Lakemere Moonlight Shadow JW ShCM
Good Citizen Dog Scheme Bitch (20 entries, 6 absent): Fox's Wistosa Sings the Blues to Blacktoft
For more detailed results of each class, please go the Kennel Club or Fosse Data website